Sija Vene Kippari Gasti1 Gasti2 Aika1 Sija1 Aika2 Sija2 YhtPist SarPist

 

E-jolla                  
1 894 Tatu Kortelainen     00.23.58 1 00.23.36 1 2 9,00
2 15 Laura Pesola     00.23.59 2 00.23.39 2 4 7,00
3 73 Jukka Haikonen     00.25.14 3 00.24.00 3 6 5,00
4 L713 Juho Rantala     00.32.20 4 DNF 5 9 3,00

 

                   

 

Laser                  
1 185344 Mikko Rantala     00.21.59 1 00.22.10 1 2 8,00
2 167660 Arttu Leppänen     00.23.51 3 00.23.15 2 5 6,00
3 172754 Martin Still     00.23.19 2 00.23.22 3 5 4,00

 

                   

 

Lightning                  
1 14406 Lauri Konsen Sari Aalto Ekku Salmensaari 00.21.23 2 00.20.08 1 3 10,00
2 14534 Esko Aalto Lasse Skogström Kimmo Kortelainen 00.21.15 1 00.20.44 3 4 8,00
3 14638 Matti Leppänen Eemeli Purmonen Noora Jaakkola 00.22.23 3 00.20.16 2 5 6,00
4 14535 Yrjo Kuitunen Aarne Kuitunen Riitta Kangas 00.23.10 4 00.22.20 4 8 4,00
5 14958 Petri Kokko Markku Laitinen Timo Ketola 00.25.49 5 00.25.35 5 10 2,00

 

                   

 

Opti                  
1 922 Eero Rantala     00.01.00 1 00.01.00 1 2 6,00

 

                   

 

Windmill                  
1 5345 Matti Innala Jouko Nurmi   00.24.23 2 00.23.28 1 3 8,00
2 5335 Hanna Willman-Iivarinen Karoliina Visti   00.24.16 1 00.24.08 2 3 6,00
3 4520 Jarkko Hirvonen Olli Virta   00.25.36 3 00.25.08 3 6 4,00

Tiistaikilpailu 13.8.2019 Kesän Paras

Sija Vene Kippari Gasti1 Gasti2 LysAika1 Sija1 LysAika2 Sija2 LysAika1 Sija1
1 Lightning 14406 Lauri Konsen Sari Aalto Ekku Salmensaari 00.22.14 3 00.20.56 1 4 10,00
2 Laser 185344 Mikko Rantala     00.21.59 1 00.22.10 4 5 9,43
3 Lightning 14534 Esko Aalto Lasse Skogström Kimmo Kortelainen 00.22.06 2 00.21.34 3 5 8,86
4 Lightning 14638 Matti Leppänen Eemeli Purmonen Noora Jaakkola 00.23.17 6 00.21.05 2 8 8,29
5 E-jolla 894 Tatu Kortelainen     00.23.15 4 00.22.54 6 10 7,71
6 E-jolla 15 Laura Pesola     00.23.16 5 00.22.56 7 12 7,14
7 Windmill 5345 Matti Innala Jouko Nurmi   00.23.39 9 00.22.46 5 14 6,57
8 Laser 172754 Martin Still     00.23.19 7 00.23.22 11 18 6,00
9 Lightning 14535 Yrjo Kuitunen Aarne Kuitunen Riitta Kangas 00.24.06 11 00.23.14 8 19 5,43
10 Laser 167660 Arttu Leppänen     00.23.51 10 00.23.15 9 19 4,86
11 Windmill 5335 Hanna Willman-Iivarinen Karoliina Visti   00.23.32 8 00.23.25 12 20 4,29
12 E-jolla 73 Jukka Haikonen     00.24.29 12 00.23.17 10 22 3,71
13 Windmill 4520 Jarkko Hirvonen Olli Virta   00.24.50 13 00.24.23 13 26 3,14
14 Lightning 14958 Petri Kokko Markku Laitinen Timo Ketola 00.26.51 14 00.26.36 14 28 2,57
15 E-jolla L713 Juho Rantala     00.31.22 15 DNF 16 31 2,00