Sija Vene Kippari Gasti1 Gasti2 Aika1 Sija1 Aika2 Sija2 YhtPist SarPist

 

E-jolla                  
1 894 Tatu Kortelainen     00.36.04 1 DNS 3 4 7,00
2 15 Arttu Leppänen     00.36.25 2 DNS 3 5 5,00

 

                   

 

Laser                  
1 196344 Risto Pesola     00.35.42 1 DNS 8 9 10,00
2 211411 Lauri Konsen     00.35.56 2 DNS 8 10 8,67
3 172054 Martin Still     00.36.15 3 DNS 8 11 7,33
4 215461 Kimmo Hintsala     00.36.30 4 DNS 8 12 6,00
5 184887 Matti Meininki     00.40.02 5 DNS 8 13 4,67
6 196344 Anni Koskela     00.45.50 6 DNS 8 14 3,33
7 167660 Nea Räsänen     00.52.46 7 DNS 8 15 2,00

 

                   

 

Lightning                  
1 15331 Sakari Pesola Sanni Siira   00.33.44 1 DNS 8 9 10,00
2 14638 Matti Leppänen     00.35.10 2 DNS 8 10 8,67
3 14264 Sari Aalto Pauliina Niemi   00.36.12 3 DNS 8 11 7,33
4 14534 Esko Aalto Janni Niemi Jukka Niemi 00.36.52 4 DNS 8 12 6,00
5 14535 Yrjö Kuitunen Aarne Kuitunen   00.38.05 5 DNS 8 13 4,67
6 12994 Timo Ketola Juha Savela Jukka Tynkkynen 00.46.20 6 DNS 8 14 3,33
7 13132 Petri Kokko Katriina Anttila Markku Laitinen 00.51.56 7 DNS 8 15 2,00

 

                   

 

Windmill                  
1 5335 Hanna Willman-Iivarinen Katja Piiroinen   00.44.15 1 DNS 4 5 8,00
2 5345 Matti Innala Jouko Nurmi   00.47.58 2 DNS 4 6 6,00
3 5320 Heikki Niemelä Salla Niemelä   00.48.30 3 DNS 4 7 4,00

Tiistaikilpailu 10.9.2019 Kesän Paras

Sija Vene Kippari Gasti1 Gasti2 LysAika1 Sija1 LysAika2 Sija2 LysAika1 Sija1
1 E-jolla 894 Tatu Kortelainen     00.34.59 1 DNS 20 21 10,00
2 Lightning 15331 Sakari Pesola Sanni Siira   00.35.05 2 DNS 20 22 9,56
3 E-jolla 15 Arttu Leppänen     00.35.19 3 DNS 20 23 9,11
4 Laser 196344 Risto Pesola     00.35.42 4 DNS 20 24 8,67
5 Laser 211411 Lauri Konsen     00.35.56 5 DNS 20 25 8,22
6 Laser 172054 Martin Still     00.36.15 6 DNS 20 26 7,78
7 Laser 215461 Kimmo Hintsala     00.36.30 7 DNS 20 27 7,33
8 Lightning 14638 Matti Leppänen     00.36.34 8 DNS 20 28 6,89
9 Lightning 14264 Sari Aalto Pauliina Niemi   00.37.39 9 DNS 20 29 6,44
10 Lightning 14534 Esko Aalto Janni Niemi Jukka Niemi 00.38.20 10 DNS 20 30 6,00
11 Lightning 14535 Yrjö Kuitunen Aarne Kuitunen   00.39.36 11 DNS 20 31 5,56
12 Laser 184887 Matti Meininki     00.40.02 12 DNS 20 32 5,11
13 Windmill 5335 Hanna Willman-Iivarinen Katja Piiroinen   00.42.55 13 DNS 20 33 4,67
14 Laser 196344 Anni Koskela     00.45.50 14 DNS 20 34 4,22
15 Windmill 5345 Matti Innala Jouko Nurmi   00.46.32 15 DNS 20 35 3,78
16 Windmill 5320 Heikki Niemelä Salla Niemelä   00.47.03 16 DNS 20 36 3,33
17 Lightning 12994 Timo Ketola Juha Savela Jukka Tynkkynen 00.48.11 17 DNS 20 37 2,89
18 Laser 167660 Nea Räsänen     00.52.46 18 DNS 20 38 2,44
19 Lightning 13132 Petri Kokko Katriina Anttila Markku Laitinen 00.54.01 19 DNS 20 39 2,00