Korjattu nimet 16.6.2020 /ML

Sija Vene Kippari Gasti1 Gasti2 Aika1 Sija1 Aika2 Sija2 YhtPist SarPist

 

E-jolla                  
1 866 Saara Kuisma     00.42.51 1 00.32.23 1 2 8,00
2 894 Tatu Kortelainen     00.43.17 2 00.33.49 2 4 6,00
3 15 Arttu Leppänen     00.44.19 3 00.34.34 3 6 4,00

 

                   

 

Laser                  
1 211411 Lauri Konsén     00.41.03 1 00.32.09 1 2 7,00
2 215461 Kimmo Hintsala     00.44.14 2 00.33.26 2 4 5,00

 

                   

 

Lightning                  
1 14543 Sari Aalto Pauline Niemi Susanna Aro 00.39.13 1 00.33.53 1 2 10,00
2 15331 Sakari Pesola Esa Kärkkäinen Mika Nieminen 00.42.07 3 00.34.03 2 5 8,67
3 14406 Osmo Savola Jari Kaplas Tiina Saavalainen 00.42.23 4 00.36.17 3 7 7,33
4 15500 Sanni Siira Iida Siira Jukka Niemi 00.40.01 2 OCS 8 10 6,00
5 14269 Esko Aalto Aleksanteri Romppanen Ville Kontinen 00.44.00 6 00.36.40 4 10 4,67
6 13132 Petri Kokko Jarkko Hirvonen Juha Salmela 00.43.42 5 00.39.21 5 10 3,33
7 NA Timo Ketola Markus Ketola Jukka Tynkkynen DNS 8 00.44.20 6 14 2,00

 

                   

 

Vikla                  
1 7818 Eemeli Purmonen Noora Jaakkola   DNS 2 00.40.25 1 3 6,00

 

                   

 

Windmill                  
1 4321 Pekka Häkkinen Antti Santalahti   00.46.31 1 00.37.42 1 2 7,00
2 5345 Matti Innala Olli Virta   DNF 3 00.42.10 2 5 5,00

Tiistaikilpailu 9.6.2020 Kesän Paras

Sija Vene Kippari Gasti1 Gasti2 LysAika1 Sija1 LysAika2 Sija2 LysAika1 Sija1
1 E-jolla 866 Saara Kuisma     00.41.34 3 00.31.25 1 4 10,00
2 Laser 211411 Lauri Konsén     00.41.03 2 00.32.09 2 4 9,43
3 Lightning 14543 Sari Aalto Pauline Niemi Susanna Aro 00.40.47 1 00.35.14 6 7 8,86
4 E-jolla 894 Tatu Kortelainen     00.41.59 5 00.32.48 3 8 8,29
5 E-jolla 15 Arttu Leppänen     00.42.59 6 00.33.32 5 11 7,71
6 Laser 215461 Kimmo Hintsala     00.44.14 9 00.33.26 4 13 7,14
7 Lightning 15331 Sakari Pesola Esa Kärkkäinen Mika Nieminen 00.43.48 7 00.35.25 7 14 6,57
8 Lightning 14406 Osmo Savola Jari Kaplas Tiina Saavalainen 00.44.05 8 00.37.44 9 17 6,00
9 Windmill 4321 Pekka Häkkinen Antti Santalahti   00.45.07 10 00.36.34 8 18 5,43
10 Lightning 15500 Sanni Siira Iida Siira Jukka Niemi 00.41.37 4 OCS 16 20 4,86
11 Lightning 14269 Esko Aalto Aleksanteri Romppanen Ville Kontinen 00.45.46 12 00.38.08 10 22 4,29
12 Lightning 13132 Petri Kokko Jarkko Hirvonen Juha Salmela 00.45.27 11 00.40.55 13 24 3,71
13 Vikla 7818 Eemeli Purmonen Noora Jaakkola   DNS 16 00.39.12 11 27 3,14
14 Windmill 5345 Matti Innala Olli Virta   DNF 16 00.40.54 12 28 2,57
15 Lightning NA Timo Ketola Markus Ketola Jukka Tynkkynen DNS 16 00.46.06 14 30 2,00