Print

 

Sija Vene Kippari Gasti1 Gasti2 Aika1 Sija1 Aika2 Sija2 YhtPist SarPist

 

E-jolla                  
1 866 Saara Kuisma     00:17:09 1 00:30:26 1 2 6.00

 

                   

 

ILCA6                  
1 206761 Onni Hirvonen     19:13:25 1 20:04:42 1 2 6.00

 

                   

 

ILCA7                  
1 18344 Mikko Rantala     00:16:30 1 00:30:39 1 2 8.00
2 167653 Hanna Willman-Iivarinen     00:17:29 2 00:32:18 3 5 6.00
3 149587 Sakari Pesola     DNS 4 00:30:58 2 6 4.00

 

                   

 

Lightning                  
1 14638 Matti Leppänen     00:16:34 2 00:28:43 1 3 8.00
2 15331 Laura Pesola Meeri Aro Kasimir Kähkönen 00:16:26 1 00:30:12 3 4 6.00
3 14534 Esko Aalto Petri Kokko   DNS 4 00:28:59 2 6 4.00

 

                   

 

Opti                  
1 1080 Roope Rintamäki     00:14:40 1 00:25:42 1 2 7.00
2 694 Zofia Hänninen     00:20:08 2 DNS 3 5 5.00

 

                   

 

Windmill                  
1 5345 Matti Innala Jouko Nurmi   00:18:15 1 00:35:48 1 2 8.00
2 5320 Heikki Niemelä Salla Niemelä   00:20:09 2 00:36:27 2 4 6.00
3 5205 Iiro Valkonen Nooa Valkonen   00:21:49 3 00:44:20 3 6 4.00

Tiistaikilpailu 8/9/2022 Kesän Paras

Sija Vene Kippari Gasti1 Gasti2 LysAika1 Sija1 LysAika2 Sija2 LysAika1 Sija1
1 E-jolla 866 Saara Kuisma     00:16:38 2 00:29:31 1 3 10.00
2 ILCA7 18344 Mikko Rantala     00:16:30 1 00:30:39 4 5 9.20
3 Lightning 14638 Matti Leppänen     00:17:14 4 00:29:52 2 6 8.40
4 Lightning 15331 Laura Pesola Meeri Aro Kasimir Kähkönen 00:17:05 3 00:31:24 6 9 7.60
5 ILCA7 167653 Hanna Willman-Iivarinen     00:17:29 5 00:32:18 7 12 6.80
6 Windmill 5345 Matti Innala Jouko Nurmi   00:17:42 6 00:34:44 8 14 6.00
7 Lightning 14534 Esko Aalto Petri Kokko   DNS 12 00:30:09 3 15 5.20
8 Windmill 5320 Heikki Niemelä Salla Niemelä   00:19:33 7 00:35:21 9 16 4.40
9 ILCA7 149587 Sakari Pesola     DNS 12 00:30:58 5 17 3.60
10 Windmill 5205 Iiro Valkonen Nooa Valkonen   00:21:10 8 00:43:00 10 18 2.80
11 ILCA6 206761 Onni Hirvonen     19:01:53 11 19:52:39 11 22 2.00