Print

On The Rocks 2018

 

On The Rocks 2018

 

 

 

Results are provisional as of 14:46 on May 6, 2018

Contender Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     (3.0 dnf) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 10.0

Europeclass Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     (6.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 20.0 14.0
2nd     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     2.0 5.0 (21.0 OCS) 5.0 5.0 1.0 39.0 18.0
3rd     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     3.0 4.0 6.0 (14.0) 6.0 3.0 36.0 22.0
4th     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     16.0 7.0 (21.0 OCS) 3.0 3.0 2.0 52.0 31.0
5th     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     1.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 (13.0) 21.0 DNE 45.0 32.0
6th     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     (17.0) 6.0 12.0 2.0 9.0 5.0 51.0 34.0
7th     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     4.0 13.0 2.0 (17.0) 12.0 4.0 52.0 35.0
8th     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     7.0 (10.0) 7.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 47.0 37.0
9th     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     10.0 15.0 (16.0) 11.0 1.0 7.0 60.0 44.0
10th     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     5.0 (16.0) 4.0 13.0 11.0 16.0 65.0 49.0
11th     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     9.0 14.0 5.0 (20.0) 14.0 13.0 75.0 55.0
12th     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     11.0 18.0 9.0 9.0 (19.0) 9.0 75.0 56.0
13th     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     (20.0) 3.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 10.0 78.0 58.0
14th     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     12.0 17.0 8.0 (19.0) 2.0 21.0 DNE 79.0 60.0
15th     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     8.0 (20.0) 15.0 4.0 20.0 14.0 81.0 61.0
16th     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     (18.0) 12.0 13.0 7.0 17.0 12.0 79.0 61.0
17th     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     13.0 8.0 (21.0 OCS) 12.0 8.0 21.0 DNE 83.0 62.0
18th     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     14.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 (16.0) 21.0 DNE 80.0 64.0
19th     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     (19.0) 19.0 11.0 18.0 10.0 11.0 88.0 69.0
20th     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     15.0 11.0 17.0 15.0 (18.0) 15.0 91.0 73.0

Lightning Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 14.0 9.0
2nd     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   1.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 15.0 11.0
3rd     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   (5.0) 2.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 17.0 12.0
4th     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   4.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 1.0 21.0 15.0
5th     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   3.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 26.0 20.0
6th     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   6.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 34.0 27.0
7th     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   7.0 7.0 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 8.0 44.0 36.0
8th     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   (8.0) 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 45.0 37.0
9th     Lightning 15189 M Hartman Rosemarie Suutari-Jääskö Eeli, Hartman Rosabella   (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0

 

 

 

 

 

R1 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     1 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     dnf 3.0

R2 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     1 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     2 2.0

R3 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     1 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     2 2.0

R4 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     6 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     29 2.0

R5 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     7 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     23 2.0

R6 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     7 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     10 2.0

R1 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     2 1.0
2     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     4 2.0
3     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     9 3.0
4     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     11 4.0
5     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     12 5.0
6     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     13 6.0
7     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     14 7.0
8     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     15 8.0
9     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     16 9.0
10     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     18 10.0
11     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     19 11.0
12     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     20 12.0
13     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     21 13.0
14     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     22 14.0
15     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     23 15.0
16     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     24 16.0
17     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     25 17.0
18     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     26 18.0
19     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     27 19.0
20     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     28 20.0

R2 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     5 1.0
2     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     7 2.0
3     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     8 3.0
4     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     9 4.0
5     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     10 5.0
6     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     12 6.0
7     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     14 7.0
8     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     15 8.0
9     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     16 9.0
10     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     17 10.0
11     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     18 11.0
12     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     19 12.0
13     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     20 13.0
14     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     22 14.0
15     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     23 15.0
16     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     24 16.0
17     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     25 17.0
18     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     26 18.0
19     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     27 19.0
20     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     28 20.0

R3 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     1 1.0
2     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     2 2.0
3     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     3 3.0
4     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     4 4.0
5     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     5 5.0
6     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     6 6.0
7     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     7 7.0
8     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     8 8.0
9     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     9 9.0
10     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     10 10.0
11     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     11 11.0
12     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     12 12.0
13     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     13 13.0
14     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     14 14.0
15     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     15 15.0
16     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     16 16.0
17     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     17 17.0
18     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     OCS 21.0
18     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     OCS 21.0
18     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     OCS 21.0

R4 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     8 1.0
2     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     9 2.0
3     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     10 3.0
4     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     11 4.0
5     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     12 5.0
6     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     13 6.0
7     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     14 7.0
8     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     15 8.0
9     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     16 9.0
10     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     17 10.0
11     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     18 11.0
12     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     19 12.0
13     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     20 13.0
14     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     21 14.0
15     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     22 15.0
16     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     23 16.0
17     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     24 17.0
18     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     26 18.0
19     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     27 19.0
20     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     28 20.0

R5 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     8 1.0
2     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     9 2.0
3     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     10 3.0
4     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     11 4.0
5     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     12 5.0
6     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     13 6.0
7     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     14 7.0
8     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     15 8.0
9     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     16 9.0
10     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     17 10.0
11     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     18 11.0
12     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     19 12.0
13     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     20 13.0
14     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     21 14.0
15     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     22 15.0
16     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     24 16.0
17     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     25 17.0
18     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     26 18.0
19     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     27 19.0
20     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     30 20.0

R6 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     11 1.0
2     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     12 2.0
3     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     13 3.0
4     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     15 4.0
5     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     16 5.0
6     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     17 6.0
7     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     19 7.0
8     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     20 8.0
9     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     22 9.0
10     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     23 10.0
11     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     24 11.0
12     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     25 12.0
13     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     26 13.0
14     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     27 14.0
15     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     29 15.0
16     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     30 16.0
17     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     DNE 21.0
17     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     DNE 21.0
17     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     DNE 21.0
17     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     DNE 21.0

R1 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   1 1.0
2     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   3 2.0
3     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   5 3.0
4     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   7 4.0
5     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   8 5.0
6     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   10 6.0
7     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   17 7.0
8     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   29 8.0

R2 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   3 1.0
2     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   4 2.0
3     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   6 3.0
4     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   11 4.0
5     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   13 5.0
6     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   21 6.0
7     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   29 7.0
8     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   30 8.0

R3 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   19 1.0
2     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   20 2.0
3     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   21 3.0
4     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   22 4.0
5     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   23 5.0
6     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   24 6.0
7     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   26 7.0
8     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   27 8.0

R4 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   1 1.0
2     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   2 2.0
3     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   3 3.0
4     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   4 4.0
5     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   5 5.0
6     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   7 6.0
7     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   25 7.0
8     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   30 8.0

R5 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   1 1.0
2     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   2 2.0
3     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   3 3.0
4     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   4 4.0
5     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   5 5.0
6     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   6 6.0
7     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   28 7.0
8     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   29 8.0

R6 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   1 1.0
2     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   2 2.0
3     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   3 3.0
4     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   4 4.0
5     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   5 5.0
6     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   6 6.0
7     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   8 7.0
8     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   9 8.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

                Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
                  (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     (3.0 dnf) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 10.

 

 
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     6.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (7.0) 21.0 14.0
2nd     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     2.0 5.0 (21.0 OCS) 5.0 5.0 1.0 39.0 18.0
3rd     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     1.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 (13.0) 11.0 35.0 22.0
4th     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     3.0 4.0 6.0 (14.0) 6.0 3.0 36.0 22.0
5th     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     16.0 7.0 (21.0 OCS) 3.0 3.0 2.0 52.0 31.0
6th     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     (17.0) 6.0 12.0 2.0 9.0 6.0 52.0 35.0
7th     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     4.0 13.0 2.0 (17.0) 12.0 5.0 53.0 36.0
8th     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     7.0 (10.0) 7.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 49.0 39.0
9th     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     12.0 17.0 8.0 (19.0) 2.0 4.0 62.0 43.0
10th     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     10.0 15.0 (16.0) 11.0 1.0 9.0 62.0 46.0
11th     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     5.0 16.0 4.0 13.0 11.0 (20.0) 69.0 49.0
12th     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     13.0 8.0 (21.0 OCS) 12.0 8.0 8.0 70.0 49.0
13th     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     9.0 14.0 5.0 (20.0) 14.0 16.0 78.0 58.0
14th     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     11.0 18.0 9.0 9.0 (19.0) 12.0 78.0 59.0
15th     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     14.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 16.0 (18.0) 77.0 59.0
16th     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     (20.0) 3.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 81.0 61.0
17th     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     8.0 (20.0) 15.0 4.0 20.0 17.0 84.0 64.0
18th     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     (18.0) 12.0 13.0 7.0 17.0 15.0 82.0 64.0
19th     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     (19.0) 19.0 11.0 18.0 10.0 14.0 91.0 72.0
20th     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     15.0 11.0 17.0 15.0 18.0 (19.0) 95.0 76.0

 

 
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 14.0 9.0
2nd     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   1.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 15.0 11.0
3rd     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   (5.0) 2.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 17.0 12.0
4th     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   4.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 1.0 21.0 15.0
5th     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   3.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 26.0 20.0
6th     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   6.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 34.0 27.0
7th     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   7.0 7.0 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 8.0 44.0 36.0
8th     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   (8.0) 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 45.0 37.0
9th     Lightning 15189 M Hartman Rosemarie Suutari-Jääskö Eeli, Hartman Rosabella   (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0

R1 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     1 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     dnf 3.0

R2 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     1 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     2 2.0

R3 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     1 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     2 2.0

R4 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     6 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     29 2.0

R5 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     7 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     23 2.0

R6 - Contender Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Contender 2232 TP Jaskari Jukka     7 1.0
2     Contender 18 NJK Silén Magnus     10 2.0

R1 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     2 1.0
2     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     4 2.0
3     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     9 3.0
4     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     11 4.0
5     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     12 5.0
6     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     13 6.0
7     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     14 7.0
8     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     15 8.0
9     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     16 9.0
10     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     18 10.0
11     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     19 11.0
12     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     20 12.0
13     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     21 13.0
14     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     22 14.0
15     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     23 15.0
16     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     24 16.0
17     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     25 17.0
18     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     26 18.0
19     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     27 19.0
20     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     28 20.0

R2 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     5 1.0
2     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     7 2.0
3     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     8 3.0
4     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     9 4.0
5     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     10 5.0
6     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     12 6.0
7     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     14 7.0
8     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     15 8.0
9     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     16 9.0
10     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     17 10.0
11     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     18 11.0
12     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     19 12.0
13     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     20 13.0
14     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     22 14.0
15     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     23 15.0
16     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     24 16.0
17     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     25 17.0
18     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     26 18.0
19     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     27 19.0
20     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     28 20.0

R3 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     1 1.0
2     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     2 2.0
3     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     3 3.0
4     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     4 4.0
5     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     5 5.0
6     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     6 6.0
7     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     7 7.0
8     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     8 8.0
9     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     9 9.0
10     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     10 10.0
11     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     11 11.0
12     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     12 12.0
13     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     13 13.0
14     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     14 14.0
15     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     15 15.0
16     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     16 16.0
17     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     17 17.0
18     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     OCS 21.0
18     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     OCS 21.0
18     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     OCS 21.0

R4 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     8 1.0
2     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     9 2.0
3     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     10 3.0
4     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     11 4.0
5     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     12 5.0
6     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     13 6.0
7     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     14 7.0
8     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     15 8.0
9     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     16 9.0
10     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     17 10.0
11     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     18 11.0
12     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     19 12.0
13     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     20 13.0
14     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     21 14.0
15     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     22 15.0
16     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     23 16.0
17     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     24 17.0
18     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     26 18.0
19     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     27 19.0
20     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     28 20.0

R5 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     8 1.0
2     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     9 2.0
3     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     10 3.0
4     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     11 4.0
5     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     12 5.0
6     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     13 6.0
7     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     14 7.0
8     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     15 8.0
9     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     16 9.0
10     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     17 10.0
11     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     18 11.0
12     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     19 12.0
13     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     20 13.0
14     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     21 14.0
15     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     22 15.0
16     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     24 16.0
17     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     25 17.0
18     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     26 18.0
19     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     27 19.0
20     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     30 20.0

R6 - Europeclass Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Europeclass 212 EPS Muhonen Ilari     11 1.0
2     Europeclass 823 EMK Donner Julius     12 2.0
3     Europeclass 820 EPS Kario Daniel     13 3.0
4     Europeclass 944 HSK Saarni Aleksi     14 4.0
5     Europeclass 81 EPS Kario Hannu     15 5.0
6     Europeclass 15 TP Pesola Laura     16 6.0
7     Europeclass 866 TP Kuisma Saara     17 7.0
8     Europeclass 20 HSS Roni Pattersson     18 8.0
9     Europeclass 844 EPS Laine Axel     19 9.0
10     Europeclass 599 OPS Niemitalo Juho     20 10.0
11     Europeclass 1132 HSK Stenius Tommy     21 11.0
12     Europeclass 846 JVS Korkolainen Tiina     22 12.0
13     Europeclass 788 HSK Immonen Aaro     23 13.0
14     Europeclass 790 EMK Moisio Viivi     24 14.0
15     Europeclass 894 TP Kortelainen Tatu     25 15.0
16     Europeclass 3 EPS Pasanen Joona     26 16.0
17     Europeclass 420 HSK Jaakkola Oskari     27 17.0
18     Europeclass 454 HSK Heinänen Joel     28 18.0
19     Europeclass 838 EPS Mellin Tuomas     29 19.0
20     Europeclass 851 BSS Hoviniemi Lucas     30 20.0

R1 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   1 1.0
2     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   3 2.0
3     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   5 3.0
4     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   7 4.0
5     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   8 5.0
6     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   10 6.0
7     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   17 7.0
8     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   29 8.0

R2 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   3 1.0
2     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   4 2.0
3     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   6 3.0
4     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   11 4.0
5     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   13 5.0
6     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   21 6.0
7     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   29 7.0
8     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   30 8.0

R3 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   19 1.0
2     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   20 2.0
3     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   21 3.0
4     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   22 4.0
5     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   23 5.0
6     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   24 6.0
7     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   26 7.0
8     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   27 8.0

R4 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   1 1.0
2     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   2 2.0
3     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   3 3.0
4     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   4 4.0
5     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   5 5.0
6     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   7 6.0
7     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   25 7.0
8     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   30 8.0

R5 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   1 1.0
2     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   2 2.0
3     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   3 3.0
4     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   4 4.0
5     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   5 5.0
6     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   6 6.0
7     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   28 7.0
8     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   29 8.0

R6 - Lightning Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place

 

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1     Lightning 15415 TP Akseli Keskinen Lauri Virtanen, Meeri Aro   1 1.0
2     Lightning 14534 TP Aalto Esko Mäyry Martti, Skogström Lasse   2 2.0
3     Lightning 14958 M Aromaa Kimmo Aromaa Mika, Bollström Pekka   3 3.0
4     Lightning 15372 LPS Elfving Henry Pukki Esa SP, Pukki Anton SP   4 4.0
5     Lightning 15331 TP Pesola Sakari Lipas Timo EPS, Tolvanen Arttu VVK   5 5.0
6     Lightning 15056 TP Savela Juha Ketola Timo, N.N.   6 6.0
7     Lightning 14535 TP Kuitunen Yrjö Kangas Riitta, Kuitunen Aarne   8 7.0
8     Lightning 14352 TP Siira Veera Siira Iida, Siira Sanni   9 8.0